Putri/Putu Ayu

image
Putri Ayu
Ini putri ayu KW krn gak ada cetakannya, kelapa diganti pakai dessicated coconut, santan di ganti pakai susu. Krn ada yg gak suka santan dan kelapa, jadi sebagian tdk dikasih kelapa biar semua bisa makan rasanya tetap enak
Resepnya di contek dari sini
http://ricke-ordinarykitchen.blogspot.com.au/2010/11/putu-ayu.html?m=1
Monggo kalo ada yg mau ikutan buat jg ini aku buat 1/2 resep jadi 12 buah.

image

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s